D for habbybirthbay -____-

D for habbybirthbay -____-

habbybirthbay, bear by blog \(´▽`)/

happybirthday, dear my blog \(´▽`)/ [translate]

semoga diumurmu yang ke 24 bulan ini.. *ceile tua banget* *bilang aja dua taun* .. semoga nggak cepet mati, semoga semakin gak dibaca orang, semoga wordpress membebaskan semua semua yang ada tagihan biayanya gituu *we love FREE*

iyah. udah wes. doaku gak mutu banget. ;)

berhubung aku juga tambah tua, dan aku masih dituntut oleh pr dan tugas yang menumpuk hingga empuuuk.. aku sudahi menulis ini. babay ;)

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s